Observation Decks

Best 30 Observation Decks in Dubai , United Arab Emirates


Featured Dubai Attractions
Dubai

Burj Khalifa

1 Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Blvd.

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.4 (16,754)
Dubai

Dubai Marina

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.8 (35,893)
Dubai

Burj Al-Arab Jumeirah

74147 Jumeirah Street, Umm Suqeim 3

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.8 (55,485)

Featured Dubai Tours
Burj Khalifa At The Top observation Deck E Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa At The Top observation Deck E Tickets

Enjoy bird's eye views over Dubai from the 124th and 125th floors of the Burj Khalifa. Pre-booked admission tickets include access to an indoor observation tower with floor-to-ceiling glass walls and open-air terrace. Te…

Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo Admission Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Dubai Aquarium & Underwater Zoo Admission Ticket

Gain entry to one of the world’s largest aquariums, conveniently located at Dubai Mall, where you’ll also find attractions like KidZania, VR Park, Burj Khalifa's At the Top check-in, and the Dubai Ice Rink. Explore two m…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.0 (8)
The View At The Palm Jumeirah In Dubai Free Cancellation
Dubai

The View At The Palm Jumeirah In Dubai

he View, an observation deck on the 52nd floor of the Palm Tower, adjacent to Nakheel Mall, provides a novel perspective. Accessible from the mall's roof, a rapid elevator ascent takes you 240 meters above the island. Be…

πŸ• 30 minutes β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (58)
Ain Dubai Ferris Wheel Ride with Skyline Views Free Cancellation
Dubai

Ain Dubai Ferris Wheel Ride with Skyline Views

Enjoy skip-the-line entry to the world’s tallest observation wheel. Capture 360Β° views of Dubai’s skyline, Palm Jumeirah, and Burj Khalifa on a smooth 38-minute ride in air-conditioned comfort. Soar above Dubai on the wo…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…5.0 (11)
Burj Khalifa Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa

Enjoy bird's eye views over Dubai from the 124th and 125th floors of the Burj Khalifa. Pre-booked admission tickets include access to an indoor observation tower with floor-to-ceiling glass walls and open-air terrace. Te…

πŸ• 2 hours β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…5.0 (2)
Dubai

iFly Dubai Indoor Skydive Experience

Feel the thrill of skydiving without jumping from a plane with the iFly Dubai Indoor Skydive Experience! Perfect for beginners and adventure seekers, this indoor skydive lets you float in a powerful vertical wind tunnel,…

πŸ• 1 hour
Burj Khalifa: At The Top (Levels 124 and 125) Admission Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa: At The Top (Levels 124 and 125) Admission Ticket

Burj Khalifa: at the top (Level 124 and 125) Discover the beauty and innovation of the world's largest tower - the Burj Khalifa in Dubai. Head up to the 124th or 125th floor and see Dubai from a bird's eye view. The indo…

πŸ• 1 hour β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.7 (186)
Burj Khalifa Sunrise At the Top Level 124 Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa Sunrise At the Top Level 124 Ticket

Unlike regular daytime visits, this exclusive sunrise ticket lets you experience the world’s tallest building in tranquil morning lightβ€”with minimal crowds, cooler temperatures, and a peaceful atmosphere perfect for phot…

β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†1.0 (1)
View At The Palm Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

View At The Palm Tickets

Stunning 360 degree views 240 meters above the world famous palm Jumeirah At 240 metres high, The View on level 52 of the iconic Palm Tower offers panoramic, 360-degree views of Palm Jumeirah, the Arabian Gulf and beyond…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (13)
The View At The Palm Jumeirah in Dubai Free Cancellation
Dubai

The View At The Palm Jumeirah in Dubai

Once inside the observatory at The Palm Tower (with an incredible architectural design), be ready to treat yourself to the panoramic 360-degree views of the Palm Jumeirah and its eclectic environs. There are both enclos…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.1 (82)
The Burj Khalifa At The Top Observation Deck Admission Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

The Burj Khalifa At The Top Observation Deck Admission Ticket

Level 124: Be thrilled by the world's fastest double-deck elevators, cruising at 10m/s. Take a closer look at the world below through avant-garde, high powered, telescopes. Step out onto the public outdoor observation te…

Dubai

Sky Views Admission Tickets with Glass Slide Ride

Located on floors 52 and 53 of the twin Address Sky View Hotel, the Observatory offers an unforgettable experience for residents and visitors alike. Take a thrilling ride in the panoramic glass elevator to more than 219.…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.0 (3)
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai Entry Tickets

Be among the first to experience the thrill of Sky Views Dubai! Towering atop Address Sky Views Hotel, the newly launched jaw-dropping attraction will get your pulse racing! This is your opportunity to experience leaning…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.4 (10)
Dubai

At the top Burj Khalifa Dubai Admission ticket

Enjoy a full view of the city through high powered telescopes. Enjoy outdoor deck to have a magnificent view of Dubai Skyline like never before at 456 meter above the ground. See the breathtaking sites of Dubai from the …

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.3 (19)
Sky Views Dubai with Optional Glass slide Free Cancellation
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai with Optional Glass slide

The Sky Views Dubai experience is truly one-of-a-kind thanks to its blend of breathtaking city panoramas and high-adrenaline thrills. Travelers ride a panoramic glass elevator up to 219 meters atop the Address Sky View t…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.9 (7)
Burj Khalifa: At The Top Observation Deck Admission Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa: At The Top Observation Deck Admission Ticket

This ticket offers a distinct Burj Khalifa experience. You will ascend to the 125th floor in one of the world's fastest elevators. From the observation deck, you can take in the 360-degree views of the city, desert, and …

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.9 (44)
The View At The Palm Dubai Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

The View At The Palm Dubai Ticket

The Palm View Dubai is unique primarily because of its location on the Palm Jumeirah, a man-made island shaped like a palm tree. This exclusive setting offers stunning views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. Add…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…5.0 (6)
Dubai

Dubai Burj Khalifa Level 124 and 125 Entrance Tickets

Experience the thrill of visiting the world’s tallest building with access to Levels 124 and 125 of the Burj Khalifa. Level 124: High-Speed Elevators: Ascend at 10 meters per second. Observation Deck: Enjoy panoramic v…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (10)
Dubai Palm Jumeirah Observation Deck with 360Β° Views Free Cancellation
Palm Jumeirah

Dubai Palm Jumeirah Observation Deck with 360Β° Views

Experience Dubai from a new perspective with a visit to the Palm Jumeirah Tower's observation deck. Unlike typical sightseeing spots, this attraction offers 360-degree views of the iconic Palm Jumeirah, Dubai skyline, an…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (5)
The View at The Palm Experience Ticket with optional transport Free Cancellation
Dubai

The View at The Palm Experience Ticket with optional transport

The View is the observation deck on the 52nd floor of the Palm Tower, next to Nakheel Mall. The entrance to the building is on the roof of the mall, from where you take the elevator to the observation deck that in 240 me…

πŸ• 1 hour and a half β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (14)
The View at The Palm: Fast Track Next Level Level 54 Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

The View at The Palm: Fast Track Next Level Level 54 Tickets

This ticket's got it all: access to Level 54, the Palm Tower's topmost floor, the Level 52 observation deck, and skip-the-line access to keep it breezy. Highlights β€’ Want to skip the line at View at The Palm? Book this…

Dubai Mall Aquarium with Penguin Cove + Skyview Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Dubai Mall Aquarium with Penguin Cove + Skyview Ticket

Sky View Observatory: Located on floors 52 and 53 of the twin Address Sky View Hotel, the Observatory offers an unforgettable experience for residents and visitors alike. It's more than just another observation deck, Sk…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.9 (21)
Dubai Frame Admission Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

Dubai Frame Admission Tickets

As one of the UAE’s cultural landmarks, the Dubai Frame comprises twin towers soaring 150 metres high, linked by a 100 metre long glass walkway. Adorned in gold coloured stainless steel, its rectangular design draws insp…

πŸ• 2 hours β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.7 (50)
Dubai

Sky Views with Glass Slide Ride

Experience Dubai from a whole new angle at Sky Views Observatory, perched 219 meters above the city. This thrilling attraction combines breathtaking skyline views with an adrenaline‑pumping Glass Slide ride that sends yo…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.3 (8)
Dubai

Burj Khalifa Tickets at the top (Level 124 and 125)

The Burj Khalifa of Dubai is the tallest tower in the world, offering 360-degree sky views of the city and the Persian Gulf. Save time and uncertainty by pre-booking entry before you travel, and secure a visit at the rig…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.0 (91)
Sky Views Dubai Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai Tickets

Located near the heart of Downtown Dubai across from Burj Khalifa, Dubai Aquarium and underwater Zoo, Kidzania, VR Park, Dubai Mall Sky Views is a futuristically designed podium connecting the apex of The Address Sky Vie…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.0 (19)
Dubai

Burj Khalifa At The Top Ticket With Multiple Options

A must view attraction while in Dubai, Burj Khalifa is the world tallest building and receive highest turn around for any attraction in Dubai. The observation deck, known as "At the Top," offers breathtaking views of the…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.7 (27)
Dubai

Burj Khalifa: At the Top entry with Fountain Boardwalk

Visit the observation deck of the Burj Khalifa (125th floor) or (148th floor) as per the option selected , the tallest structure on the planet, for outstanding views of Dubai. Step on board a unique viewing platform and …

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.3 (13)
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai with Options

Located near the heart of Downtown Dubai across from Burj Khalifa, Dubai Aquarium and underwater Zoo, Kidzania, VR Park, Dubai Mall Sky Views Dubai is a futuristically designed podium connecting the apex of The Address S…

πŸ• 1 hour β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.3 (17)
Burj Khalifa - At the Top Sky Ticket (Level 124, 125 & 148) Skip The Line
Dubai

Burj Khalifa - At the Top Sky Ticket (Level 124, 125 & 148)

Visit the world’s highest observation deck with an outdoor terrace at Level 148 of Burj Khalifa. Get escorted to the SKY lounge for complimentary refreshments.…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.6 (21)
Burj Khalifa Dubai Observation Deck Admission Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa Dubai Observation Deck Admission Ticket

Zoom up the world's fastest elevator to the observation deck of the 124th and 125th floor and get birds eye view from the top of the world's tallest building – Burj Khalifa! The Burj Khalifa Sky Lounge on the 148th floo…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (6)
Dubai

The View At The Palm Observatory Deck Ticket (Level 52)

The tower itself is 240 meters above on the 52nd floor of the iconic Palm Tower offers panoramic, 360-degree views of Palm Jumeirah. Spot iconic landmarks and hidden gems of this beautiful city and explore the history be…

πŸ• 4 hours β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (32)
Burj Khalifa The Lounge - Levels 154, 153, 152 with Transfers Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa The Lounge - Levels 154, 153, 152 with Transfers

Towering over Dubai's hypermodern skyline at 828 meters, the Burj Khalifa is the world's most instantly recognizable skyscraper. We'd say it's a must see but then again, it's kind of hard to miss! Take your trip to new h…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.3 (4)
Dubai

At the top burj khalifa dubai ticket with cafe treat

At the Top SKY tickets offer quite a few exciting features, including access to an exclusive SKY lounge You can skip the line at Burj Khalifa with your At the Top SKY tickets as the waiting time to access the exclusive l…

πŸ• 2 hours β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.7 (40)
Dubai

The View At The Palm Dubai :Prime & Non Prime hour ticket option

The Palm Jumeirah is a famous attraction in Dubai, shaped like a palm tree and boasting luxurious hotels, villas, malls, and beaches. At the heart of it is the renowned Hotel Atlantis the Palm. The View, an observation d…

πŸ• 30 minutes β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.0 (34)
Dubai

At The Top Burj khalifa Dubai Tickets

Enjoy the access to the 124th,125th, and 148th Floors and begin with a warm cup of Arabian coffee and Arabic sweet at the At the Top Sky customer lounge. Entry to the Burj Khalifa is time-specific. However, once you're …

πŸ• 1 hour and a half β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (29)
The Palm View Observatory Deck Tickets Free Cancellation
Dubai

The Palm View Observatory Deck Tickets

The view the Palm is located right next to Nakheel Mall, the one newest public observatory deck. Enjoying the incredible architectural design and view in above, be ready to treat yourself with the panoramic 360 degree vi…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†4.0 (26)
Sky Views Dubai with Glas slide or Edge Walk Options Free Cancellation
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai with Glas slide or Edge Walk Options

Want to explore the Magnificent Dubai Downtown and amazing view of Burj Khalifa, head on to Sky Views Dubai located at Address Sky View Hotel. Get mesmerized by stunning view of Dubai Skyline through glass walls and floo…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.7 (18)
At the Top, Burj Khalifa SKY (Level 148 +125 + 124) Entry Ticket Skip The Line
Dubai

At the Top, Burj Khalifa SKY (Level 148 +125 + 124) Entry Ticket

The Burj Khalifa of Dubai is the tallest tower in the world, offering 360-degree sky views of the city and the Persian Gulf. Save time and uncertainty by pre-booking entry before you travel, and secure a visit at the rig…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.8 (13)
Sky Views Dubai Ticket Free Cancellation
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai Ticket

At 219.5m above ground, Sky Views Dubai is the latest attraction to sweep visitors off their feet with mesmerising perspectives of Downtown Duba Address Sky View hotel. Take a white-knuckle trip to the edge of all-out ex…

πŸ• 45 minutes β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.5 (19)
Dubai

Dubai Aquarium & Level 124 Burj Khalifa Combo

β€’ Take the world's fastest elevator to the 124th floor of the Burj Khalifa β€’ Enter the underwater tunnels of the Dubai Aquarium β€’ Enjoy panoramic views across Dubai city, and the surrounding desert β€’ See one of the world…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.5 (13)
Dubai

At the Top Burj Khalifa Level 124 & 125 Admission Ticket

Soar Above Dubai – Burj Khalifa At the Top (124th & 125th Floor) Tick off a true bucket-list experience with a visit to the Burj Khalifa, the tallest building in the world! Ride one of the fastest elevators on the plane…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.4 (12)
Burj Khalifa At The Top & Underwater Zoo Aquarium with Transfer Free Cancellation
Dubai

Burj Khalifa At The Top & Underwater Zoo Aquarium with Transfer

Experience a combo deal at Dubai Mall with Navita Tours, A full day shopping at Dubai Mall could get tiring, why not book Burj Khalifa 124 floor tour and Dubai Aquarium if you are tired of shopping.…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.6 (8)
Dubai

Dubai Sky Views Observatory Tickets with Glass Slide Ride

Located atop Address Sky View Hotel, Sky Views from Emaar is three adrenaline-fueled experiences rolled into one, such as Observatory, Sky Slide and Sky Edge Walk. Your standard Sky View Dubai ticket offers access to the…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.8 (6)
Sky Views Dubai Ticket with Glass Slide Free Cancellation
Dubai

Sky Views Dubai Ticket with Glass Slide

Sky Views Dubai: Observatory & Glass Slide Admission Ticket Take your Dubai experience to new heights β€” literally! Ride a panoramic glass elevator to the Sky Views Observatory, 219 meters above ground, and enjoy jaw-drop…

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.2 (9)
Dubai

At the Top, Burj Khalifa + Sky Views Observatory

Discover Dubai from two of its most iconic attractions with this exclusive combo ticket. Visit At the Top, Burj Khalifa, the tallest building in the world, and enjoy spectacular views from Levels 124 and 125. Then, head …

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†3.0 (2)
Dubai

Burj Khalifa Ticket with The Cafe Treat

Burj Khalifa attraction Tickets come with different time slots.Our website allows you a selection to choose the current available time slots for the Burj Khalifa Ticket. At The Top Level 124 Floor Observatory deck at th…

πŸ• 1 hour β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.9 (90)
Dubai

The Palm View Tickets - Dubai

The View is the observation deck on the 52nd floor of the Palm Tower, next to Nakheel Mall. The entrance to the building is on the roof of the mall, from where you take the elevator to the observation deck that in 240 me…

πŸ• 30 minutes β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†4.3 (9)